YearEndBassBrawl2.jpg

PBC Cashion Rods 'Fall Brawl' Starting Positions

Q#1 Jul. 17th Kerr Lake
 
1. Ausley & Ra. Parker
2. Dunn & Hoover
3. Team Ambrosini
4. Pope & A. Woodell
5. Hart & D. Woodell
6. Sossaman & Upchurch
7. Marshburn & Herndon
8. Wyatt & Prytula
9. Sheffer & McNeill
10. Hobson & Pearce
11. Williams & Latta
12. Team Phillips
13. Aus. Parker
14. Tsoumbos
15. Cummings & Szaro
16. Deal & Kenworthy
17. Sumner & Harrison

 
Q#2 Jul. 31st Jordan Lake
 
1. Ausley & Ra. Parker
2. Dunn & Hoover
3. Team Ambrosini
4. Pope & A. Woodell
5. Hart & D. Woodell
6. Sossaman & Upchurch
7. Marshburn & Herndon
8. Wyatt & Prytula
9. Sheffer & McNeill
10. Williams & Latta
11. Fajardo & Hooks
12. Team Phillips
13. Aus. Parker
14. Cummings & Szaro
15. Deal & Kenworthy
16. Sumner & Harrison

 
Q#3 Aug. 14th Falls Lake
 
1. Ausley & Ra. Parker
2. Hall
3. Dunn & Hoover
4. Team Ambrosini
5. Pope & A. Woodell
6. Hart & D. Woodell
7. Sossaman & Upchurch
8. Marshburn & Herndon
9. Wyatt & Prytula
10. Sheffer & McNeill
11. Williams & Latta
12. Fajardo & Hooks
13. Team Phillips
14. Aus. Parker
15. Tsoumbos
16. Cummings & Szaro



 
Q#4 Aug. 28th Jordan Lake
 
1. Ausley & Ra. Parker
2. Dunn & Hoover
3. Team Ambrosini
4. Pope & A. Woodell
5. Hart & D. Woodell
6. Sossaman & Upchurch
7. Marshburn & Herndon
8. Wyatt & Prytula
9. Sheffer & McNeill
10. Williams & Latta
11. Fajardo & Hooks
12. Team Phillips
13. Aus. Parker
14. Cummings & Szaro
15. Deal & Kenworthy
16. Sumner & Harrison

 
Q#7 Oct. 9th Falls Lake
 
1. Ausley & Ra. Parker
2. Dunn & Hoover
3. Team Ambrosini
4. Pope & A. Woodell
5. Hart & D. Woodell
6. Sossaman & Upchurch
7. Marshburn & Herndon
8. Wyatt & Prytula
9. Sheffer & McNeill
10. Williams & Latta
11. Team Phillips
12. Aus. Parker
13. Tsoumbos
14. Cummings & Szaro

 
Q#5 Sep. 25th Jordan Lake
 
1. Ausley & Ra. Parker
2. Dunn & Hoover
3. Team Ambrosini
4. Pope & A. Woodell
5. Hart & D. Woodell
6. Sossaman & Upchurch
7. Marshburn & Herndon
8. Wyatt & Prytula
9. Sheffer & McNeill
10. Williams & Latta
11. Fajardo & Hooks
12. Team Phillips
13. Aus. Parker
14. Cummings & Szaro
15. Deal & Kenworthy
16. Sumner & Harrison

 
Q#6 Oct. 2nd Kerr Lake
 
1. Ausley & Ra. Parker
2. Dunn & Hoover
3. Team Ambrosini
4. Pope & A. Woodell
5. Hart & D. Woodell
6. Sossaman & Upchurch
7. Marshburn & Herndon
8. Wyatt & Prytula
9. Sheffer & McNeill
10. Hobson & Pearce
11. Williams & Latta
12. Team Phillips
13. Aus. Parker
14. Tsoumbos
15. Cummings & Szaro
16. Deal & Kenworthy
17. Sumner & Harrison

14.
13.
 
Championship Oct. 23rd
Kerr Lake
Starting Positions Will Be Determined By Points Standings.